cvcc logo

Comox Cup Standings 2018

PlaceRiderTT PointsLazo RRTsolum RRMt. Washington HCTotal Points
CAT A
1Mark Grant08010080260
2Kevin Park80100500230
3Tom Skinner0080100180
4Harry Reddin060600120
5Eric Rush100000100
6 (tie)Gary MacGregor0700070
6 (tie)Connor McGrady0070070
6 (tie)John van der Vliet0007070
6 (tie)Dan Molgat-Roy7000070
10Kent Duncan0500050
CAT B
1Chris Bowman40405050180
2Chris Perrrault35353540145
3Tim Everets3050035115
4Jeff Lawrence252530080
5Curtis Fischer03040070
6Ray Wagner5000050
CAT C
1Samantha Caroll015251555
2Derek Steel02502550
3Carson Reddin51015030
4Mort Allingham2500025
5David Janzen1500015
6Fetze Elgersma1000010
 

2018 Time Trial Standings - Final

PlaceRiderHQDCFPTotal Time
1Eric Rush21:4322:3517:431:02:01
2Kevin Park22:4022:4318:311:03:54
3Ray Wagner23:3024:1919:451:07:34
4Dan Molgat-Roy24:3524:5720:051:09:37
5Chris Bowman25:4125:4720:311:11:59
6Chris Perrault24:1225:5622:061:12:14
7Tim Everets25:5625:5720:401:12:33
8Mort Allingham26:0726:5321:451:14:45
9Jeff Lawrence26:5727:1821:411:15:56
10David Janzen27:2127:1523:171:17:53
11Fetze Elgersma28:1428:1423:121:19:40
12Carson Reddin34:2034:2626:401:35:26